Besucher:

 

Ausschreibung OC 2011

Ergebnisse

OC 2011

Anmeldung 2011

Logohomepage
   Endergebnisse Odercup 2008

Jugend

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Klasse

M / W

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Gesamt

Streich_I

Streich_II

Gesamt_II

32

Reichardt

Vincent

Jugend

M

20

20

0

0

20

0

20

20

100

0

0

100

48

Kolbe

Stefhan

Jugend

M

0

18

0

20

0

0

0

x

38

0

0

38

3

Günther

Marie-Luise

Jugend

W

20

20

20

0

0

0

x

x

60

0

0

60

95

Franke

Saskia

Jugend

W

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

20

0

0

20

Aktive

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Klasse

M / W

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Gesamt

Streich_I

Streich_II

Gesamt_II

6

Weiß

Marcel

Aktive

M

0

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

0

0

15

9

Lowin

Sebastian

Aktive

M

0

13

16

15

0

0

14

0

58

0

0

58

10

Heinowsky

Enrico

Aktive

M

20

18

18

18

18

0

0

18

110

0

0

110

12

Guhlke

Christoph

Aktive

M

12

12

0

13

0

0

15

0

52

0

0

52

16

Sünder

Erik

Aktive

M

18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

18

0

0

18

38

Guth

Carsten

Aktive

M

16

20

20

20

20

18

20

16

150

16

16

118

40

Sünder

Frank

Aktive

M

14

0

0

14

0

0

0

0

28

0

0

28

42

Marek

Paul

Aktive

M

13

14

0

0

15

16

0

0

58

0

0

58

43

Sachs

Bastien

Aktive

M

15

16

0

0

16

20

18

0

85

0

0

85

67

Czerwinski

Mirek

Aktive

M

0

0

15

0

0

0

0

0

15

0

0

15

75

Nahler

Michael

Aktive

M

0

0

0

16

0

0

0

x

16

0

0

16

79

Guth

Mathias

Aktive

M

0

0

0

0

x

15

16

0

31

0

0

31

100

Kraft

Andrew

Aktive

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

31

0

0

31

41

Hüser

Imke

Aktive

W

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

20

51

Müller

Janin

Aktive

W

0

20

18

18

0

0

0

20

76

0

0

76

65

Liszkowska

Ewa

Aktive

W

0

0

20

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

20

76

Schröder

Anika

Aktive

W

0

0

0

20

0

0

x

x

20

0

0

20

77

Gohlke

Doreen

Aktive

W

0

0

0

0

20

20

0

0

40

0

0

40

Master I

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Klasse

M / W

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Gesamt

Streich_I

Streich_II

Gesamt_II

7

Zacher

Heiko

I Senioren

M

15

18

11

16

16

13

18

16

123

11

13

99

11

Kuhn

Torsten

I Senioren

M

14

20

0

18

18

0

0

18

88

0

0

88

14

Adam

Andreas

I Senioren

M

20

0

18

20

20

18

20

20

136

0

18

118

29

Bales

Karl-Heinz

I Senioren

M

18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

18

0

0

18

34

Puschisch

Roland

I Senioren

M

16

0

15

0

0

14

0

0

45

0

0

45

58

Klipstein 

Heiko

I Senioren

M

0

0

20

0

0

20

0

0

40

0

0

40

62

Zgole

Gregor

I Senioren

M

0

0

14

0

0

0

0

0

14

0

0

14

63

Krystkowiak

Jarek

I Senioren

M

0

0

12

0

0

0

0

0

12

0

0

12

64

Krystkowiak

Andrezej

I Senioren

M

0

0

16

0

0

0

0

0

16

0

0

16

69

Lodyga

Mariusz

I Senioren

M

0

0

13

0

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

13

78

Golze

Björn

I Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

15

0

0

0

15

0

0

15

85

Devantier

Marcel

I Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

16

0

0

16

0

0

16

89

Linek

Nico

I Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

Stingl

Timo

I Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

15

0

0

15

0

0

15

93

Faßbender

Joachim

I Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

Möbis

Anke

I Senioren

W

20

0

18

20

0

20

20

20

118

0

0

118

50

Hawelky

Brita

I Senioren

W

0

20

16

0

0

0

0

0

36

0

0

36

66

Dyzmann

Agnieska

I Senioren

W

0

0

20

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

20

Master II

Master II

1

Kroll

Jens

II Senioren

M

20

20

0

20

20

0

20

18

118

0

0

118

5

Herrmann

Mike

II Senioren

M

12

14

0

13

16

7

12

0

74

0

0

74

8

Möbis

Steffen

II Senioren

M

15

18

13

14

0

0

13

0

73

0

0

73

13

Gutsche

Jens-Uwe

II Senioren

M

14

16

10

15

18

9

14

16

112

9

10

93

15

Bohnert

Rainer

II Senioren

M

0

0

14

0

0

13

0

0

27

0

0

27

21

Dau

Bodo

II Senioren

M

18

0

0

16

0

18

x

0

52

0

0

52

25

Adam

Raik

II Senioren

M

16

0

15

0

0

0

16

0

47

0

0

47

39

Thamm

Rainer

II Senioren

M

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

13

46

Schmierer

Toralf

II Senioren

M

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

47

Lucas

Torsten

II Senioren

M

0

0

11

0

0

11

0

0

22

0

0

22

52

Bosse

Thomas

II Senioren

M

0

15

12

0

0

10

0

15

52

0

0

52

54

Ost

Jürgen

II Senioren

M

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

8

55

Brox

Kai-Uwe

II Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

56

Dometzky

Horant

II Senioren

M

0

0

16

18

0

14

18

20

86

0

0

86

59

Vogel

Lutz

II Senioren

M

0

0

18

0

0

20

0

0

38

0

0

38

60

Kotva

Olaf

II Senioren

M

0

0

9

0

0

0

0

0

9

0

0

9

68

Szymanski

Marek

II Senioren

M

0

0

20

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

20

83

Kowalczyk

Michal

II Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

x

8

0

0

8

86

Rudolph

Dirk

II Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

16

0

0

16

0

0

16

88

Barylak

Piotr

II Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

12

0

0

12

0

0

12

91

Drukiewicz

Frank

II Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

15

0

0

15

0

0

15

96

Reinhard

Nicolaus

II Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

0

15

0

0

15

4

Herrmann

Ulrike

II Senioren

W

15

0

16

15

0

0

0

15

61

0

0

61

20

Koch

Ines

II Senioren

W

14

0

15

0

0

0

0

0

29

0

0

29

24

Kagelmacher

Sibylle

II Senioren

W

16

0

0

0

0

0

14

x

30

0

0

30

28

Hanisch

Iris

II Senioren

W

18

16

0

18

0

0

16

x

68

0

0

68

33

Mertens

Grit

II Senioren

W

20

20

0

20

20

16

18

20

134

0

16

118

37

Günther

Kerstin

II Senioren

W

0

0

14

0

0

0

0

0

14

0

0

14

49

Dometzky

Antje

II Senioren

W

0

18

20

16

0

20

20

18

112

0

0

112

53

Franz

Marion

II Senioren

W

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

57

Franke

Tamara

II Senioren

W

0

0

18

0

18

13

15

16

80

0

0

80

81

Macheit-Buland

Roswitha

II Senioren

W

0

0

0

0

0

15

0

0

15

0

0

15

82

Kraut

Steffi

II Senioren

W

0

0

0

0

0

14

0

0

14

0

0

14

94

Pipke

Stephanie

II Senioren

W

0

0

0

0

0

18

0

0

18

0

0

18

Master III

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Klasse

M / W

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Gesamt

Streich_I

Streich_II

Gesamt_II

2

Großer

Detlef

III Senioren

M

14

15

0

0

18

0

0

16

63

0

0

63

17

Fehland

Heinz

III Senioren

M

16

16

18

18

0

13

18

20

119

0

13

106

18

Wollf

Fritz

III Senioren

M

0

0

12

0

0

11

0

0

23

0

0

23

19

Rudolf

Rüdiger

III Senioren

M

13

14

13

16

16

12

16

15

115

12

13

90

23

Böhme

Jürgen

III Senioren

M

18

0

20

0

0

18

0

x

56

0

0

56

26

Schartow

Manfred

III Senioren

M

0

13

10

0

0

0

0

14

37

0

0

37

27

Michel

Ralph-Dieter

III Senioren

M

20

18

0

20

0

0

20

x

78

0

0

78

30

Georgi

Johannes

III Senioren

M

0

20

15

0

20

14

0

x

69

0

0

69

44

Bidschun

Reiner

III Senioren

M

15

0

14

0

0

0

0

18

47

0

0

47

61

Guth

Wolfgang

III Senioren

M

0

0

11

0

0

0

0

0

11

0

0

11

70

Aankiewicz

Adam

III Senioren

M

0

0

16

0

0

15

0

0

31

0

0

31

87

Kruthoff

Willi

III Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

16

0

0

16

0

0

16

92

Posadowski

Dr.Kazimierz

III Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

20

0

0

20

80

Chanin

Marina

III Senioren

W

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

0

20

0

0

20

Master IV

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Klasse

M / W

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Gesamt

Streich_I

Streich_II

Gesamt_II

22

Schlotte

Bernd

IV Senioren

M

18

0

18

0

0

0

0

0

36

0

0

36

31

Titze

Dietrich

IV Senioren

M

20

20

0

18

20

0

20

18

116

0

0

116

35

Brichta

Peter

IV Senioren

M

16

18

15

0

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

49

71

Wilk

Udo

IV Senioren

M

0

0

20

0

18

0

0

20

58

0

0

58

72

Kratzin

Günter

IV Senioren

M

0

0

16

16

0

0

0

0

32

0

0

32

74

Tietschert

Werner

IV Senioren

M

0

0

0

20

0

0

0

x

20

0

0

20

73

Venus

Gunter

IV Senioren

M

0

0

14

0

0

0

0

0

14

0

0

14

84

Wilk

Peter

IV Senioren

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Master V

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Klasse

M / W

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Gesamt

Streich_I

Streich_II

Gesamt_II

36

Killa

Paul

V Senioren

M

20

20

20

0

0

0

0

0

60

0

0

60

Ausrichter des Odercups

Logohomepage

Sponsoren des

Odercups: